Kady Malloy

Follow
Kady Malloy

Born

Katy, Texas

Birth Name

Kady Alexis Malloy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katie Malloy, Katy Malloy
9.7
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kady Alexis Malloy, born on May 9th, 1989 in Katy, Texas but now resides in Houston, Texas, is an American Idol Season 7 contestant who made the top 24. She was eliminated on March 7, 2008 covering 16th/15th/14th/13th place.

Credits