Kady Malloy

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

Katy, Texas

Birth Name

Kady Alexis Malloy

Gender

Female

Biography:

Kady Alexis Malloy, born on May 9th, 1989 in Katy, Texas but now resides in Houston, Texas, is an American Idol Season 7 contestant who made the top 24. She was eliminated on March 7, 2008 covering 16th/15th/14th/13th place.
  • ©2008 FOX BROADCASTING
More
Less