Kalai Miller

Follow
Kalai Miller

Born

1/1/1972, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Clifford "Kala'imaikalani" Miller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kala`i Miller, Kala'i Miller
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Worked in the Kakaako station of the Honolulu Fire Station for two years before starting his acting career.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW