Kaley Cuoco

Follow
Kaley Cuoco

Born

Camarillo, California, USA

Birth Name

Kaley Christine Cuoco

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kaley Cuoco-Sweeting, Kaley Cuaco
  • Penny (Kaley Cuoco) and Amy (Mayim Biali...
  • Kaley Cuoco on The Big Bang Theory.
9.0
User Rating
1,147 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kaley Cuoco was born on November 30, 1985 in Camarillo, California to Gary Carmine Cuoco and Layne Ann Wingate. She has one younger sister, Briana. Kaley has been in the television industry for most of her life since she appeared on screen when she was merely eight months…more

Credits