Kali Rocha

Follow
Kali Rocha

Born

12/5/1971, Memphis, Tennessee

Birth Name

Kali Veronica Angelina Rocha

Gender

Female
  • Kali Rocha stars as 'Summer' on Sherri.
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kali Veronica Angelina Rocha was born on December 05, 1971 in Memphis, Tennessee but grew up in Providence, Rhode Island. She graduated in 1993 from the Carnegie Mellon School of Drama. Her performances onstage include Starmakers 83, A Christmas Carol, Dirty Works at the Crossroads and I Nevermore

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kali Rocha yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less