TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Kamal "Chance" Givens

Follow
Kamal "Chance" Givens

Born

5/29/1984, Brunswich, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Kamal Givens

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chance
6.4
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kamal "Chance" Givens is a reality TV star, rapper, and member of The Stallionaire's. Kamal has worked on such productions as Real & Chance: The Legend Hunters, Real Chance of Love, and I Love New York.
Kamal is the brother of Ahmad Givens.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW