Kamala Lopez Dawson

Follow
Kamala Lopez Dawson

Born

4/15/1964, New York, New York ,USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kamala Lopez, Kamala Dawson, Kamala Lopez-Dawson
9.4
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

award-winning film and television actress, producer, director, writer and editor, internationally recognized political activist, blogger and published editorialist

Credits