Kameelah Phillips

Follow
Kameelah Phillips

Born

9/20/1977, San Diego, CA

Birth Name

Kameelah Anjail Phillips

Gender

7.9
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kameelah's name means "perfect"; to that end, she definitely exudes an aura of confidence, strength and self-assurance. She graduated from Stanford University, where she was a science major, planning to pursue a career in the medical field. She is currently conducting research to develop a cure for the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kameelah Phillips yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW