Kandi Burruss

Follow
Kandi Burruss

Born

5/17/1976

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kandi, Kandi Girl
  • Kandi Burruss on The Real Housewives of ...
  • Kandi Burruss on The Real Housewives of ...
  • Kandi Burruss appears on The Real Housew...
  • Kandi Burruss appears on The Real Housew...
2.5
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kandi Burruss. Add a Biography

Credits