Kandyse McClure

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

3/22/1980 , South Africa

Birth Name

Candice McClure

Gender

Female

Biography:

Kandyse McClure was born Candice McClure in South Africa on March 22, 1980.
  • © 2008 NBC Universal, Inc.
  • © 2006 SCI FI Channel - Photo: Justin Stephens
More
Less