Kane Hodder

Follow
Kane Hodder

Born

4/8/1955, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Kane Warren Hodder

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kane Hodder was born on April 8, 1955, in Auburn, California. Hodder is not only an American actor, he is also a stuntman, author of his biography entitled Kill! The True Story of the World's Most Prolific, Cinematic Killer, with author Michael Aloisi, and an avid horror enthusiast.…more

Credits