Kaneta Kimotsuki

Follow
Kaneta Kimotsuki

Born

11/15/1935, Kagoshima, Japan

Birth Name

Kanemasa Kimotsuki

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Kagoshima, Japan, this voice actor enjoys playing golf. He is the mentor of another well-known Japanese voice actor, Kappei Yamaguchi.

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kaneta Kimotsuki yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW