Kaneto Shiozawa

Follow
Kaneto Shiozawa

Born

1/28/1954

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Shiozawa Kaneto
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kaneto was a seiyū, or Japanese voice actor.

Credits