Kaori Nazuka

Follow
Kaori Nazuka

Born

4/24/1985, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Nazuka Kaori

Gender

Female
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kaori Nazaku is a great freelance seiyû. She has done the voices of characters from over thirty animes.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW