Kaori

Follow
Kaori

Born

2/28/1976, Yokohama, Nakagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Midori Kawana, Kaori Suzuki
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Midori Kawana goes by the single name KAORI. She is a voice actor in Japan, and her most prominent roles inclue Haruka in the Pokemon series and Nana "Hachi" Komatsu in the Nana series.

Credits