Kara Drew

Follow
Kara Drew

Born

7/15/1975, Morristown, New Jersey

Birth Name

Kara Elizabeth Drew

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Miss Kara
8.4
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
She is a professional wrestling manager/ valet currently working for World Wrestling Entertainment's SmackDown! brand. She had her start in wrestling in January 1999 as a manager in the IWF. She began training to become a wrestler. By 2003 Kara was working primarily as a wrestler. She moved…more

Credits