Kara Edwards

Follow
Kara Edwards

Born

2/17/1977, Lubbock, Texas (Now lives in Charlotte, North Carolina)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kara Ho
9.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kara Edwards (born 17 February 1977 in Lubbock, Texas) is an American voice actress who works freelance and for the FUNimation distributing company.

Credits