Kara Pacitto

Follow
Kara Pacitto

Born

9/15/1989, Westlake Village, California, USA

Birth Name

Kara Vanessa Pacitto

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kara Pacitto. Add a Biography

Credits