Kareena Kapoor

Follow
Kareena Kapoor

Born

9/21/1980, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name

Kareena Randhir Kapoor

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kareena Randhir Kapoor born on September 21 under the star of Virgo in Mumbai, India. Kareena was born to Babita and Randhir Kapoor. She is born in a family that have been actors for generations. Her elder sister Karsima Kapoor is a popular Indian actress. Kareena's parents are…more

Credits