Karen Angle

Follow
Karen Angle

Born

10/12/1972, Greensburg, Pennsylvania

Birth Name

Karen Smedley

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Karen Smedley, Karen Angle
4.7
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Karen Angle is the ex-wife of Kurt Angle and she is recently engage to Jeff Jarrett, the founder of TNA.

Credits