Karen Cliche

Follow
Karen Cliche

Born

7/22/1976, Sept-Iles, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Karen Cliché

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Karen Cliché
8.8
User Rating
62 votes

Biography

EDIT

Karen was born in Sept-Iles, Quebec, Canada July 22nd, 1976. Having a father in the army, she was forced to move around Canada as well as Germany and Virginia. Ultimately she ended up residing in Montreal at the age of twelve where she was raised by her mother.…more

Credits