Karen Kondazian

Follow
Karen Kondazian

Born

1/27/1951, Boston, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Karen Colonna Kondazian, Karen Kondan
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Karen Kondazian's career as an actor, author and journalist is as diverse as it is long. She was born in Boston, Massachusetts. At the age of eight Karen was chosen to be one of the infamous children on Art Linkletter's KIDS SAY THE DARNDEST THINGS. The opportunity to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Karen Kondazian yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW