Kari Byron

Follow
Kari Byron

Born

12/18/1974, California, USA

Birth Name

Kari Elizabeth Byron

Gender

Female
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
207 votes

Biography

EDIT

While Kari Byron was studying film and sculpture at San Francisco State University, her parents were wondering what kind of job she'd actually end up with in the real world. She'd be writing, directing and starring in B-level schlock-horror films one day; the next she'd be sculpting intricate…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less