Karl Davis

Follow
Karl Davis

Born

4/16/1908, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Killer Karl Davis, Killer Davis, Karl 'Killer' Davis
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Karl Davis. Add a Biography

Credits