Karl Makinen

Follow
Karl Makinen

Born

12/15/1970, Queens, New York, USA

Birth Name

Karl Edward Makinen Jr.

Gender

Male
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Karl Makinen. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW