Karl Rove

Follow
Karl Rove

Born

12/25/1950, Nevada

Birth Name

Karl Christian Rove

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Karl Christian Rove
1.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Karl Rove. Add a Biography

Credits