TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Karl Wiedergott

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/8/1969

Birth Name

Karl Aloysious Treaton

Gender

Male

Biography:

Currently living in Paris and Sao Paulo with his fiance, Michelle Pritzer.