Karly Rothenberg

Follow
Karly Rothenberg

Born

10/29/1962, Denver, Colorado, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Karly Rothenburg, Karly Rothenberg Mackay
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Karly was born and raised in Denver, Colorado. Her theatrical training began at an early age when she used to follow her mom around backstage at Denver's beloved Bonfils Theater where her mother was a community theater actress. Karly's training continued through high school and college and on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Karly Rothenberg yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW