Kate Bell

Follow
Kate Bell

Born

11/12/1983, Armidale, NSW

Birth Name

Katherine Alice Bell

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
In 2001, Kate auditioned for the University of Wollongong and received immediate admittance for a Bachelor of Creative Arts (3 years) studying Screen Production and Theatre. In 2002 to 2004 Kate also studied Opera & Dance.

In her first year she was performing the role of Vera…more

Credits