Kate del Castillo

Follow
Kate del Castillo

Born

10/23/1972, México, D.F. México

Birth Name

Kate del Castillo Negrete Trillo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kate del Castillo Negrete Trillo
5.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kate Del Castillo's artistic career has been filled with success. Her achievements have situated her as one of the best in her field not only in her native land (Mexico) but internationally as well. Kate's extensive career and desire to amuse her audience makes her one of today's…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kate del Castillo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW