Kate Elliott

Follow
Kate Elliott

Born

12/30/1981, New Zealand

Birth Name

Kaytlyn Serina Elliott

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kate Elliot
7.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kate attended Epsom Girls Grammar in Auckland, New Zealand. She has acted in television series and films since she was about 14. Although she loves acting, her first love is singing and is working on a (Pop) CD. She can sing in various styles, from Pop to Country…more

Credits