Kate Flannery

Follow
Kate Flannery

Born

6/10/1964, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Katherine Patricia Flannery

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kate Flannery was born June 10th, 1964 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania. From a young age she knew she wanted to get into drama and acting. Her first on screen role was playing Tonia in 1999's Can't Stop Dancing. After that she appeared in numerous television shows and appeared in…more

Credits