Kate Hewlett

Follow
Kate Hewlett

Born

12/17/1976, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Katherine Emily Hewlett

Gender

Female
5.8
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kate Hewlett was born on December 17, 1976 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She is the youngest of five children. David Hewlett is her older brother. She is best known for her role as Jeannie Miller on Stargate Atlantis.

Credits