Kate Lawler

Follow
Kate Lawler

Born

5/7/1980, Beckenham, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Kate Louise Lawler

Gender

8.4
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kate was born in Kent. She joined Big Brother 3 in June 2002. Before fame, Kate worked as a IT receptionist at a top London bank. Her sporty side shows well in the Big Brother house. She is a pro boxer and kick boxer, likes a match of…more

Credits