Kate McKinnon (I)

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

1/6/1984 , Sea Cliff, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kathryn McKinnon Berthold

Gender

Female

Biography:

Kathryn McKinnon Berthold, known professionally as Kate McKinnon, is an Emmy Award-winning American actress, voice actress, and comedian.