TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Kate Middleton

Follow
Kate Middleton

Born

1/9/1982, Reading, Berkshire, England

Birth Name

Catherine Elizabeth Middleton

Gender

Female
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kate Middleton. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW