Kate Spade

Follow
Kate Spade

Born

1/1/1962, Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Birth Name

Katherine Noel Brosnahan

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kate Spade. Add a Biography

Credits