Kate Upton

Follow
Kate Upton

Born

6/10/1992, St. Joseph, Michigan

Birth Name

Katherine Upton

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kate Upton is one of the fastest rising young models in the world. She made her Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue debut in 2011 and earned the Rookie of the Year Award for her photos. Kate Upton is represented by IMG Models.

Credits