Kate Voegele

Follow
Kate Voegele

Born

12/8/1986, Bay Village, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Kate Elizabeth Voegele

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
63 votes

Biography

EDIT
After graduating from Bay High School near Cleveland, Ohio in 2005, Kate Voegele attended Miami University in Oxford, Ohio with a major in Art Education. She left in the spring of 2007 to pursue a career in music. In March of 2008 Kate went back to school at…more

Credits