Katee Shean

Follow
Katee Shean

Born

5/14/1988, San Jose, California

Birth Name

Katee Taira Shean

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katee Shean is from San Jose, CA and is one of the top 20 finalists on So You Think You Can Dance.

Credits