Katelyn Tarver

Follow
Katelyn Tarver

Born

11/2/1989, Glenville, Georgia

Birth Name

Katelyn Marie Tarver

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katelyn Marie Tarver, KT, Kate, Katelyn Tarver
8.3
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born November 2, 1989 in the small down south town of Glennville, Georgia, Katelyn Marie Tarver has had many experiences that some only dream of. Kim and Kenny Tarver believe their daughter will make it big. Katelyn has three siblings, including Drew Tarver, a senior at Pinewood Christian…more

Credits