Katerina Graham

Follow
Katerina Graham

Born

9/5/1989, Geneva, Switzerland

Birth Name

Katerina Alexander Graham

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kat Graham
  • Kat Graham on The Vampire Diaries from \...
  • Kat Graham on The Vampire Diaries from \...
  • Kat Graham on The Vampire Diaries Season 4.
  • Nina Dobrev and Katerina Graham behind-t...
8.2
User Rating
164 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katerina Graham, star of the CW drama The Vampire Diaries, has been set on conquering every corner of the entertainment industry since she came to the US from her birthplace of Geneva, Switzerland. Raised in Los Angeles, California by her Liberian father and Russian Jewish mother, Kat not…more

Credits