Katherine Barrese

Follow
Katherine Barrese

Born

5/24/1965, California

Birth Name

Katherine Feline Barrese

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Katherine is the mother of actress, Sasha Barrese. She was almost 16 years old when she gave birth to Alexandra "Sasha" Barrese. They lived in Hawaii then and soon after moved to Paris, France for 4 years so Katherine could continue her modeling career. They moved when Sasha…more

Credits