Katherine Brooks

Follow
Katherine Brooks

Born

3/15/1976, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Birth Name

Sara Katherine Hill

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kate Hill
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katherine Brooks is a writer and director in film and TV. Katherine has worked on such productions as Newlyweds: Nick and Jessica, The Osbournes, and There and Back: Ashley Parker Angel.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Katherine Brooks yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW