Katherine La Nasa

Follow
Katherine La Nasa

Born

12/1/1966, New Orleans, LA, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Katherine LaNasa Stewart, Katherine LaNasa, Kathryn Lanasa, Katherine Lanasa, Katherine LaNasa
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
She was born in New Orleans, Louisiana and was married to Dennis Hopper. They had a son, Henry Lee Hopper. Katherine has appeared in many TV shows. Among Them; Boston Legal, House, Two and a Half Men. She has also stared in the movie Valentine's Day.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less