Katherine MacGregor

Follow
Katherine MacGregor

Born

1/12/1925, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Scottie MacGregor
8.7
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Katherine MacGregor. Add a Biography

Credits