Katherine Narducci

Follow
Katherine Narducci

Born

8/12/1965, East Harlem, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kathrine Narducci

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathrine Narducci
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brazen 'Soprano' actress Kathrine Narducci is the ultimate gem in a hidden treasure. Born and raised in East Harlem, Kathrine grew up on old time classic movies like 'Bye-Bye Birdie' and 'Funny Girl', and for fun would act out scenes with her mother. Little did she know that…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW