Kathie Browne

Follow
Kathie Browne

Born

9/19/1939, San Luis Obispo, California,USA

Died

4/8/2003

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cathy Browne, Kathy Browne, Kathie Browne McGavin, Katherine Browne
8.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Wife of Darren McGavin from 12/31/69 until her death.

Credits