Kathleen Barr

Follow
Kathleen Barr

Born

Kathleen Barr

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathleen Baar
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathleen Barr is an incredibly accomplished voice actress who was born on April 6, 1967 in Canada. Most well-known for her work in television, she has also voiced several animated characters in video games. She earned her fame for her portrayal of Kevin and Marie in the hit…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less