Kathleen Dolan

Follow
Kathleen Dolan

Born

Hackensack, New Jersey, USA

Died

2/9/2016

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathleen M. Dolan, Kathy Dolan, Kathleen Dolan-Giorgini, Kathleen Dolan Giorgini
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

assistant property master, set decorator

Credits